CASA Club Forms :


Associate Member Registration Form - available on the FORMS Page

Adelaide Hills

Jayde Calisthenics Academy

Felicity Vardon
0468534646
jaydecali@gmail
Aldgate Memorial Hall

Acacia (Littlehampton/ Mt Barker)

Anembo Park, Littlehampton
Katie : 0411094070

secretary@acacia.dance

Innovation Calisthenics Club Incorporated

Principal Coach: Kate Loveridge
Phone: 0409 270 877
Email: innovationcalisthenics@hotmail.com
Website: www.innovationcalisthenicsclub.com.au

Murray Bridge

Murray Bridge Calisthenics Club

email address: murraybridgecalisthenicsclub@outlook.com

Leanne : 0407976635

 

 




 

Metropolitan East

AVV Millennium Calisthenics 
Broadview

Merron_07@hotmail.com
Merron Lee 0412 185 467

Burnside Calisthenics & Dance Academy

Wayville

Vicki on 0426 259 957

secretary@burnsideacademy.com.au
www.burnsideacademy.com.au

Marden Calisthenics

Nikki Ianunzio
0412711716
nictrick82@gmail.com

St Josephs Hectorville
 

Waratah

Athelstone

Lee-Ann Lewis 0466637343

Waratahcalisthenics@gmail.com

Metropolitan North East

Aurora

Marie Pickering: 0417 827 584

Email : aurora.cali.college@gmail.com

http://www.aurora-calisthenics.websyte.com.au
RSL Memorial Hall, Memorial Dr, Tea Tree Gully

Metropolitan North

Carisbrook

 Salisbury Uniting Church

Kerry : 0402 411 771

Email: carisbrookcali@gmail.com 

www.facebook.com/carisbrookcalisthenicsclub

Elizabeth Eastside

Elizabeth East Primary, Dolphin St
Kate: 0412598195
Email: elizeastside@gmail.com

Gleneliz

Edinburgh North
Jasmin - 0403566175
gleneliz.secretary@yahoo.com.au

Golden Heights

Golden Grove Community Centre
Kerri-Anne Clarke: 0410 516 270

ghcaliclub@gmail.com
www.goldenheightscalisthenicsclub.com

Jem

Jem Calisthenics College

4&5 25 Research Rd, Pooraka

Sonia - 0417 826 563

email - jemcalisthenics@gmail.com

web - jemcalisthenicscollege.com

Para Vista

East Para Primary School
Neroli : 044924742
paravistacalisthenics@hotmail.com
www.paravistacalisthenics.org.au

Payton Calisthenics College

Pooraka Memorial Hall
Dianne Ryan 0412197863
Email: payton.cali@gmail.com

Northern Vixens - Masters Only

Salisbury Downs

Sharyn : 0400224055
sharynrichter@bigpond.com

 

Highbury

​​Hope Valley Institute, Valley Rd
Kathrine : 0437716808

Email - highburycali@gmail.com

www.highburycalisthenics.com

Ridgehaven

Practice Venue – Modbury Uniting Church

Phone  – Tracey Emes - 0412 080 854

Email – Temes8@optusnet.com.auWebsite

www.ridgehavencalisthenics.com.au

Windsor

Email:  windsor.calisthenics.club@gmail.com

Website:  www.windsorcalisthenics.com.au

Metropolitan North West

Largs North

Rachel - 0431920491
Email: largsnorthcalisthenics@hotmail.com
www.largsnorthcalisthenics.com

Metropolitan South

Happy Valley

Happy Valley Primary, Education Rd
hvcalisthenics@hotmail.com
http://www.hvcalisthenics.com
Jessica Catford - 0401450864

Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics

Braeview Primary School & Reynella East College

Kim 0403152734

rbcalisecretary@gmail.com

Metropolitan South West

Brighton Calisthenics Club

Brighton Uniting Church, 443 Brighton Rd
Catherine Tilley - 8298 1766 or 0410 581 048
www.brightoncalisthenicsclub.com.au
brightoncalisthenics@hotmail.com

Plympton Halifax

All Saints Uniting Church, cnr Mooringe & Marion Rds, Plympton
www.plymptonhalifax.org.au
Lisa - 0438808967

Seacliff Calisthenics

Seacliff Youth Centre, Yacca Rd, Seacliff
Annette Simpson: 0409 094 977
www.seacliffyouthcalisthenicsclub.websyte.com.au
seacliffcalisthenicsclub@gmail.com

Metropolitan Outer South

Seaford

Telisha Bayly: 0421 212 562
Seafordcalisthenics@gmail.com
website http://www.seafordcalisthenicsclub.org.au

 

Cherum

Christies Beach Uniting Church
Sally Delaat: 0426 268 119 or
Michelle Tromp: 0423 769 467
cherumcali@gmail.com
WWW.cherumcalisthenics.com

Country North

Gawler

Gawler Institute

gawlercali@gmail.com

Metropolitan West

Del Sante Gardens

(Flinders Park)
Flinders Park Primary School
delsantesecretary@gmail.com
Lauren Mazzachi: 0414 744 884

Seaton

Seaton Baptist Church, cnr Trimmer Pde & Tapleys Hill Road, Seaton
www.seatoncalisthenics.com.au
Susan : 0420989007
seatoncalisthenics@hotmail.com
 

Seaview Calisthenics College

Henley Town Hall, Henley Beach
Email - seaviewcalisthenicscollege@gmail.com
www.seaviewcalisthenics.org
Renee 0439 186 734

Regional

Kangaroo Island

Parndana Town Hall

Lucy: 0437995023
kicalisthenics@gmail.com

 

Pt Augusta

5 Gibson Street, Port Augusta

Christopher: 0417847536
Secretary.portaugustacc@gmail.com

Pt Lincoln

Port Lincoln

Renaye:0400265130

portlincolncali@hotmail.com

Whydale

McRitchie Cr Hall, Whyalla
Natasha Skinner: 0421 441 845

Regional

Tonique Studio

Glenburnie
Tonya: 0407809714

Monique: 0438 255 576

toniquestudio@hotmail.com

Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics

​Moorak
Christiane : 0435 818 549
www.krymzon.com.au

christianeellis87@gmail.com

Naracoorte

Naracoorte Primary School, Park Terrace, Naracoorte
Deb Pearce Ph. 08 8762 0296

 

Synergy

Ripley Arcade, 1st Floor, Mt Gambier
Kym Lindner: 8723 3728